Staff Directory

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDEPARTMENTEMAIL
AMADEOBETTYBUSINESSamadeob@dadeschools.net
AMBROSEGRAFTONSCIENCEgraftongo@dadeschools.net
ARROCHAHECTORESOLharrocha@dadeschools.net
BALL-LLOVERACHARLYNLANGUAGE ARTSball-lloverac@dadeschools.net
BUSTAMANTEHERNANMUSIC hbustamante14@dadeschools.net
CASTAINGERICSCIENCEmrcastaing@dadeschools.net
CASTEDOMARIAOFFICE / REGISTRARmcastedo@dadeschools.net
CASTELEIRO-TERRONLISSETTEESE / SPEDcasteleirol@dadeschools.net
CASTILLOMARICELSCIENCE castillm@dadeschools.net 
CEDENONESTORLANGUAGE ARTSnestor_cedeno@dadeschools.net
CERNUDAERINMAGNET LEADecernuda@dadeschools.net
CESARANONICKPHYSICAL EDUCATIONcesarann61@dadeschools.net
CHICOLYDIAESOLchico.lydia@dadeschools.net
CICCARONECHERYLLANGUAGE ARTScherylciccarone@dadeschools.net
COLLIERROMONAFOOD SERVICErcollier@dadeschools.net
COMPANIONIDANIASCIENCE263162@dadeschools.net   
CONEJEROHUGOCTE / ENGINEERINGhugoconejero@dadeschools.net
CONLEYJUSTINTHEATERjconley@dadeschools.net
COOPERANTOINETTECTE / CULINARYacooper1@dadeschools.net
CUENCAMONICASTUDENT SERVICES 9TH & 11THmonicacuenca@dadeschools.net
DE FRANCISCOGABRIELAESOL    gdefrancisco@dadeschools.net
DONESNAHIRESE / SPEDndones@dadeschools.net
DUFFOOERNESTSOCIAL STUDIESernestduffoo@dadeschools.net
ELKINSJUDYCTE / VISUAL FINE ARTS127590@dadeschools.net
FLIPSEMATTHEWSOCIAL STUDIESflipsej@dadeschools.net
FRIES FURTONDEBBYESE / SPEDfriesd@dadeschools.net
GAITANCAMILOPHYSICAL EDUCATIONgaitanc@dadeschools.net
GONZALEZGISELAESE / SPED318064@dadeschools.net
GONZALEZREBECCATEST CHAIRrpgonzalez@dadeschools.net
GRAVESSABRINAESE / SPEDsgraves@dadeschools.net
GUTIERREZNATALIELANGUAGE ARTSgutierrezn@dadeschools.net
HAMMONTREEJOHNSOCIAL STUDIEShammontreej@dadeschools.net
HERNANDEZCARLOSSCIENCE 207265@dadeschools.net
HERNANDEZLESLEYLANGUAGE ARTShernandezl@dadeschools.net
HERNANDEZMARTHAMATHEMATICSmhernandez10@dadeschools.net
HERNANDEZRENATTOLANGUAGE ARTShernandezr@dadeschools.net
HOROWITZRACHELLANGUAGE ARTSrhorowitz@dadeschools.net
JOHNSONCORYPHYSICAL EDUCATIONcojohnson@dadeschools.net
LLEDIASJUANMATHEMATICSjlledias@dadeschools.net
LOPEZCYNTHIAMATHEMATICScynthiae127@dadeschools.net
MANSOMAREYLISPARA265628@dadeschools.net
MANTEROSHIRLEYOFFICE / COMMUNITY INVOLVEMENT SPECIALISTshmantero@dadeschools.net
MARTINEZJULIETTEOFFICE / PRINCIPAL’S SECRETARYjbmartinez@dadeschools.net
MARTINEZMARIACAP ADVISORmmartinezcde@dadeschools.net
MARTINEZMICHELLESOCIAL STUDIESmissmartinez@dadeschools.net
MENDEZHERNANOFFICE / TREASURERtmendez@dadeschools.net
MONTOYAMARTHAESE / SPED320792@dadeschools.net
MUNOZCAROLYNSCIENCEcmunoz-hernandez@dadeschools.net
NALLTERRYESE / SPEDtmnall@dadeschools.net
NARANJOADAESE / SPED231493@dadeschools,net
NICKLEMANDRELLESE / SPED290205@dadeschools.net
NUNEZROCIOESE / SPEDrnunez1121@dadeschools.net
PAPADELLISMARIA ELENAOFFICE / ATTENDANCEmpapadellis@dadeschools.net
PEREZMILAGROSWORLD LANGUAGES/VOCATIONALmsperez@dadeschools.net
PEREZ ALFONSOANNARELLAMATHEMATICSalfonsoanna@dadeschools.net
PEROZOREXSTUDENT SERVICES 10TH & 12THrperozo@dadeschools.net
PORRASISRAELACTIVITIES DIRECTORmrporras@dadeschools.net
QUINTERONICHOLASPARA305553@dadeschools.net
RIVERAMOISESPHYSICAL EDUCATIONriveram@dadeschools.net
ROGERSTHERESASOCIAL STUDIESterrirogers@dadeschools.net
ROMANORICARDOMATHEMATICSr_romano@dadeschools.net
ROSELESLIEESE / SPEDleslie_rose@dadeschools.net
SALGADOELENAATHLETIC TRAINEResalgado@dadeschools.net
SILVA ALEXACTE / DANCEalexasilva@dadeschools.net
SUAREZRAFAELSCIENCErsuarez@dadeschools.net
TAPANESALINALANGUAGE ARTSatapanes@dadeschools.net
TEJERALOYDAMATHEMATICS321639@dadeschools.net
TORRESOMARMATHEMATICStorreso@dadeschools.net
TRUEBAJOSESOCIAL STUDIESjtrueba@dadeschools.net
VARGASKELLYMATHEMATICS  / CTEkvargas83@dadeschools.net
VAZQUEZZULIMA ESE / SPED254690@dadeschools.net
VELEZJULIOVOCATIONALjulio.velez@dadeschools.net
WERNERCHRISTINAESE / SPEDwernerc@dadeschools.net
WILLIAMSTERENCEVOCATIONAL EDUCATION williamt@dadeschools.net
WRIGHTTHERESALANGUAGE ARTSwrightt@dadeschools.net